Region Based Racing

Region Track(s)
East Bendigo - Cranbourne - Kilmore - Shepparton
West Ballarat - Melton - Stawell - Terang
North West Mildura

 

Town Post Code Region - Phase 1 Region - Phase 2 Local Government Area
Abbeyard 3737 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Abbotsford 3067 East East Yarra City Council
Aberfeldie 3040 Inner West West Moonee Valley City Council
Aberfeldy 3825 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Acheron 3714 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Adams Estate 3984 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Addington 3352 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Adelaide Lead 3465 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Agnes 3962 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Aintree 3336 Inner West West Melton City Council
Aireys Inlet 3231 Inner West West Surf Coast Shire Council
Airly 3851 East East Wellington Shire Council
Airport West 3042 Inner West West Moonee Valley City Council
Albanvale 3021 Inner West West Brimbank City Council
Albert Park 3206 East East Port Phillip City Council
Alberton 3971 East East Wellington Shire Council
Alberton West 3971 East East Wellington Shire Council
Albion 3020 Inner West West Brimbank City Council
Alexandra 3714 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Alfredton 3350 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Allambee 3823 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Allambee Reserve 3871 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Allambee South 3871 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Allans Flat 3691 North East East Indigo Shire Council
Allansford 3277 West West Warrnambool City Council
Allendale 3364 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Allestree 3305 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Alma 3465 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Almonds 3727 North East East Moira Shire Council
Almurta 3979 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Alphington 3078 East East Darebin City Council
Altona 3018 Inner West West Hobsons Bay City Council
Altona Meadows 3028 Inner West West Hobsons Bay City Council
Altona North 3025 Inner West West Hobsons Bay City Council
Alvie 3249 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Amherst 3371 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Amor 3825 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Amphitheatre 3468 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Anakie 3213 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Ancona 3715 East East Mansfield Shire Council
Anderson 3995 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Anglers Rest 3898 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Anglesea 3230 Inner West West Surf Coast Shire Council
Annuello 3549 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Antwerp 3414 West West Hindmarsh Shire Council
Apollo Bay 3233 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Appin 3579 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Appin South 3579 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Apsley 3319 West West West Wimmera Shire Council
Arapiles 3409 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Ararat 3377 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Arawata 3951 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Arcadia 3631 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Arcadia South 3631 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Archdale 3475 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Archdale Junction 3475 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Archerton 3723 North East East Benalla Rural City Council
Archies Creek 3995 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Ardeer 3022 Inner West West Brimbank City Council
Ardmona 3629 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Areegra 3480 West West Yarriambiack Shire Council
Argyle 3523 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Armadale 3143 East East Stonnington City Council
Armstrong 3377 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Armstrong Creek 3217 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Arnold 3551 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Arnold West 3551 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Arthurs Creek 3099 East East Nillumbik Shire Council
Arthurs Seat 3936 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Ascot 3551 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Ascot 3364 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Ascot Vale 3032 Inner West West Moonee Valley City Council
Ashbourne 3442 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Ashburton 3147 East East Boroondara City Council
Ashwood 3147 East East Monash City Council
Aspendale 3195 East East Kingston City Council
Aspendale Gardens 3195 East East Kingston City Council
Athlone 3818 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Attwood 3049 Inner West West Hume City Council
Aubrey 3393 West West Yarriambiack Shire Council
Auchmore 3570 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Avalon 3212 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Avenel 3664 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Avoca 3467 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Avon Plains 3477 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Avondale Heights 3034 Inner West West Moonee Valley City Council
Avonmore 3559 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Avonsleigh 3782 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Axe Creek 3551 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Axedale 3551 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Ayrford 3268 West West Moyne Shire Council
Bacchus Marsh 3340 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Baddaginnie 3670 North East East Benalla Rural City Council
Badger Creek 3777 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Bael Bael 3579 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Bagshot 3551 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Bagshot North 3551 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Bahgallah 3312 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Bailieston 3608 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Bairnsdale 3875 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Bakery Hill 3350 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Balaclava 3183 East East Port Phillip City Council
Bald Hills 3364 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Balintore 3249 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Ballan 3342 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Ballangeich 3279 West West Moyne Shire Council
Ballapur 3483 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Ballarat 3350 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Ballarat Central 3350 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Ballarat East 3350 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Ballarat North 3350 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Ballendella 3561 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Balliang 3340 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Balliang East 3340 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Ballyrogan 3375 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Balmattum 3666 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Balmoral 3407 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Balnarring 3926 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Balnarring Beach 3926 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Balook 3971 East East Wellington Shire Council
Balwyn 3103 East East Boroondara City Council
Balwyn North 3104 East East Boroondara City Council
Bamawm 3561 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Bamawm Extension 3564 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Bambra 3241 Inner West West Surf Coast Shire Council
Bamganie 3333 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Bandiana 3691 North East East Wodonga City Council
Bangerang 3393 West West Yarriambiack Shire Council
Bangholme 3175 East East Greater Dandenong City Council
Banksia Peninsula 3875 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Bannerton 3549 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Bannockburn 3331 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Banyan 3485 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Banyena 3388 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Baranduda 3691 North East East Wodonga City Council
Barfold 3444 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Baringhup 3463 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Baringhup West 3463 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Barjarg 3723 East East Mansfield Shire Council
Barkers Creek 3451 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Barkly 3384 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Barkstead 3364 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Barmah 3639 North East East Moira Shire Council
Barnadown 3557 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Barnawartha 3688 North East East Indigo Shire Council
Barnawartha North 3691 North East East Wodonga City Council
Baromi 3871 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Barongarook 3249 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Barongarook West 3249 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Barrabool 3221 Inner West West Surf Coast Shire Council
Barrakee 3525 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Barramunga 3249 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Barraport 3537 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Barraport West 3537 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Barrys Reef 3458 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Barunah Park 3329 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Barunah Plains 3329 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Barwidgee 3737 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Barwite 3722 East East Mansfield Shire Council
Barwon Downs 3243 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Barwon Heads 3227 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Basalt 3460 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Bass 3991 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Batesford 3213 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Bathumi 3730 North East East Moira Shire Council
Baw Baw Village 3833     Unincorporated Land (victoria)
Baxter 3911 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Bayindeen 3375 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Bayles 3981 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Baynton 3444 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Baynton East 3444 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Bayswater 3153 East East Knox City Council
Bayswater North 3153 East East Maroondah City Council
Beaconsfield 3807 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Beaconsfield Upper 3808 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Bealiba 3475 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Bearii 3641 North East East Moira Shire Council
Bears Lagoon 3517 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Beauchamp 3579 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Beaufort 3373 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Beaumaris 3193 East East Bayside City Council
Beazleys Bridge 3477 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Beeac 3251 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Beech Forest 3237 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Beechworth 3747 North East East Indigo Shire Council
Beenak 3139 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Belgrave 3160 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Belgrave Heights 3160 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Belgrave South 3160 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Bell Park 3215 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Bell Post Hill 3215 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Bellarine 3223 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Bellbird Creek 3889 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Bellbrae 3228 Inner West West Surf Coast Shire Council
Bellbridge 3691 North East East Towong Shire Council
Bellellen 3381 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Bellfield 3081 East East Banyule City Council
Bells Beach 3228 Inner West West Surf Coast Shire Council
Belmont 3216 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Bemm River 3889 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Bena 3946 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Benalla 3672 North East East Benalla Rural City Council
Benambra 3900 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Benayeo 3319 West West West Wimmera Shire Council
Bend Of Islands 3097 East East Nillumbik Shire Council
Bendigo 3550 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Bendoc 3888 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Bengworden 3875 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Benjeroop 3579 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Benloch 3435 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Bennison 3960 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Bentleigh 3204 East East Glen Eira City Council
Bentleigh East 3165 East East Glen Eira City Council
Benwerrin 3235 Inner West West Surf Coast Shire Council
Beremboke 3342 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Berrimal 3518 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Berringa 3351 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Berringama 3691 North East East Towong Shire Council
Berriwillock 3531 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Berrybank 3323 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Berrys Creek 3953 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Berwick 3806 East East Casey City Council
Bessiebelle 3304 West West Moyne Shire Council
Bet Bet 3472 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Bete Bolong 3888 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Bete Bolong North 3888 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Bethanga 3691 North East East Towong Shire Council
Betley 3472 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Beulah 3395 West West Yarriambiack Shire Council
Beverford 3590 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Beveridge 3753 East East Mitchell Shire Council
Big Desert 3490 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Big Hill 3555 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Big Hill 3231 Inner West West Surf Coast Shire Council
Big Pats Creek 3799 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Biggara 3707 North East East Towong Shire Council
Bimbourie 3533 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Bindi 3896 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Binginwarri 3966 East East Wellington Shire Council
Bingo Munjie 3898 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Birchip 3483 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Birchip West 3483 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Birdwoodton 3505 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Birregurra 3242 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Bittern 3918 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Black Hill 3350 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Black Range 3381 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Black Rock 3193 East East Bayside City Council
Blackburn 3130 East East Whitehorse City Council
Blackburn North 3130 East East Whitehorse City Council
Blackburn South 3130 East East Whitehorse City Council
Blackheath 3401 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Blackwarry 3844 East East Wellington Shire Council
Blackwood 3458 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Blairgowrie 3942 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Blakeville 3342 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Blampied 3364 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Blind Bight 3980 East East Casey City Council
Blowhard 3352 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Bo Peep 3351 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Bobinawarrah 3678 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Bochara 3301 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Bogong 3699 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Boho 3669 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Boho South 3669 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Boigbeat 3531 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Boinka 3490 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Boisdale 3860 East East Wellington Shire Council
Bolangum 3387 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Bolinda 3432 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Bolton 3546 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Bolwarra 3305 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Bolwarrah 3352 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Bona Vista 3820 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Bonang 3888 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Bonbeach 3196 East East Kingston City Council
Bonegilla 3691 North East East Wodonga City Council
Boneo 3939 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Bonn 3561 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Bonnie Brook 3335 Inner West West Melton City Council
Bonnie Doon 3720 East East Mansfield Shire Council
Bonshaw 3352 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Bookaar 3260 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Boolarong 3960 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Boolarra 3870 East East Latrobe City Council
Boolarra South 3870 East East Latrobe City Council
Boole Poole 3880 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Boolite 3392 West West Yarriambiack Shire Council
Boomahnoomoonah 3728 North East East Moira Shire Council
Boonah 3235 Inner West West Surf Coast Shire Council
Boorcan 3265 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Boorhaman 3678 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Boorhaman East 3678 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Boorhaman North 3685 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Boorolite 3723 East East Mansfield Shire Council
Boorool 3953 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Boort 3537 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Boosey 3730 North East East Moira Shire Council
Boralma 3682 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Bornes Hill 3379 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Boronia 3155 East East Knox City Council
Borung 3518 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Bostocks Creek 3260 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Botanic Ridge 3977 East East Casey City Council
Boundary Bend 3599 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Bowenvale 3465 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Boweya 3675 North East East Benalla Rural City Council
Boweya North 3675 North East East Moira Shire Council
Bowmans Forest 3735 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Bowser 3678 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Box Hill 3128 East East Whitehorse City Council
Box Hill North 3129 East East Whitehorse City Council
Box Hill South 3128 East East Whitehorse City Council
Boxwood 3725 North East East Benalla Rural City Council
Bradford 3463 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Bradvale 3361 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Braeside 3195 East East Kingston City Council
Brandy Creek 3821 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Branxholme 3302 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Bravington 3821 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Braybrook 3019 Inner West West Maribyrnong City Council
Breakaway Creek 3303 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Breakwater 3219 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Breamlea 3227 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Brenanah 3517 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Brewster 3352 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Briagolong 3860 East East Wellington Shire Council
Briar Hill 3088 East East Banyule City Council
Bridge Creek 3723 East East Mansfield Shire Council
Bridgewater 3516 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Bridgewater North 3516 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Bridgewater On Loddon 3516 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Bright 3741 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Brighton 3186 East East Bayside City Council
Brighton East 3187 East East Bayside City Council
Brim 3391 West West Yarriambiack Shire Council
Brimboal 3312 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Brimin 3685 North East East Indigo Shire Council
Brimpaen 3401 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Bringalbert 3319 West West West Wimmera Shire Council
Brit Brit 3315 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Broadford 3658 East East Mitchell Shire Council
Broadlands 3875 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Broadmeadows 3047 Inner West West Hume City Council
Broadwater 3301 West West Moyne Shire Council
Brodribb River 3888 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Broken Creek 3673 North East East Benalla Rural City Council
Bromley 3472 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Brookfield 3338 Inner West West Melton City Council
Brooklyn 3012 Inner West West Hobsons Bay City Council
Brookville 3896 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Broomfield 3364 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Broughton 3418 West West Hindmarsh Shire Council
Brown Hill 3350 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Browns Plains 3685 North East East Indigo Shire Council
Bruarong 3749 North East East Indigo Shire Council
Brucknell 3268 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Brunswick 3056 East East Moreland City Council
Brunswick East 3057 East East Moreland City Council
Brunswick West 3055 East East Moreland City Council
Bruthen 3885 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Buangor 3375 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Buchan 3885 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Buchan South 3885 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Buckland 3740 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Buckley 3240 Inner West West Surf Coast Shire Council
Buckley Swamp 3301 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Buckrabanyule 3525 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Budgeree 3870 East East Latrobe City Council
Budgerum East 3579 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Buffalo 3958 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Buffalo River 3737 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Bulart 3314 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Buldah 3890 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Bulga 3586 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Bulgana 3377 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Bulla 3428 Inner West West Hume City Council
Bullaharre 3266 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Bullarook 3352 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Bullarto 3461 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Bullarto South 3461 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Bulleen 3105 East East Manningham City Council
Bullengarook 3437 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Bullioh 3700 North East East Towong Shire Council
Bullumwaal 3875 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Buln Buln 3821 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Buln Buln East 3821 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Bumberrah 3902 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Bunbartha 3634 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Bundalaguah 3851 East East Wellington Shire Council
Bundalong 3730 North East East Moira Shire Council
Bundalong South 3730 North East East Moira Shire Council
Bunding 3342 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Bundoora 3083 East East Whittlesea City Council
Bung Bong 3465 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Bungador 3260 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Bungal 3334 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Bungalally 3401 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Bungaree 3352 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Bungeet 3726 North East East Benalla Rural City Council
Bungeet West 3726 North East East Benalla Rural City Council
Bungil 3691 North East East Towong Shire Council
Bunguluke 3527 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Buninyong 3357 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Bunkers Hill 3352 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Bunyip 3815 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Bunyip North 3815 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Burkes Bridge 3568 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Burkes Flat 3475 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Burnbank 3371 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Burnewang 3558 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Burnley 3121 East East Yarra City Council
Burnside 3023 Inner West West Melton City Council
Burnside Heights 3023 Inner West West Melton City Council
Burramboot 3559 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Burramine 3730 North East East Moira Shire Council
Burramine South 3730 North East East Moira Shire Council
Burrowye 3709 North East East Towong Shire Council
Burrumbeet 3352 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Burwood 3125 East East Whitehorse City Council
Burwood East 3151 East East Whitehorse City Council
Bushfield 3281 West West Warrnambool City Council
Bushy Park 3860 East East Wellington Shire Council
Butchers Ridge 3885 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Buxton 3711 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Byaduk 3301 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Byaduk North 3300 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Byawatha 3678 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Bylands 3762 East East Mitchell Shire Council
Byrneside 3617 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Cabarita 3505 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Cabbage Tree 3364 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Cabbage Tree Creek 3889 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Cadello 3442 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Cairnlea 3023 Inner West West Brimbank City Council
Caldermeade 3984 East East Cardinia Shire Council
California Gully 3556 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Calivil 3573 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Callawadda 3387 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Callignee 3844 East East Latrobe City Council
Callignee North 3844 East East Wellington Shire Council
Callignee South 3844 East East Wellington Shire Council
Calrossie 3971 East East Wellington Shire Council
Calulu 3875 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Camberwell 3124 East East Boroondara City Council
Cambrian Hill 3352 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Campbellfield 3061 Inner West West Hume City Council
Campbells Bridge 3387 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Campbells Creek 3451 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Campbells Forest 3556 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Campbelltown 3364 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Camperdown 3260 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Canadian 3350 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Canary Island 3537 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Caniambo 3630 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Cann River 3890 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Cannie 3540 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Cannons Creek 3977 East East Casey City Council
Cannum 3393 West West Yarriambiack Shire Council
Canterbury 3126 East East Boroondara City Council
Cape Bridgewater 3305 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Cape Clear 3351 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Cape Conran 3888 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Cape Otway 3233 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Cape Paterson 3995 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Cape Schanck 3939 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Cape Woolamai 3925 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Capel Sound 3940 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Capels Crossing 3579 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Carag Carag 3623 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Caralulup 3371 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Caramut 3274 West West Moyne Shire Council
Carapooee 3477 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Carapooee West 3477 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Carapook 3312 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Carboor 3678 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Cardigan 3352 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Cardigan Village 3352 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Cardinia 3978 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Cardross 3496 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Cargerie 3334 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Carina 3512 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Caringal 3825 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Carisbrook 3464 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Carlisle River 3239 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Carlsruhe 3442 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Carlton 3053 East East Melbourne City Council
Carlton North 3054 East East Yarra City Council
Carlyle 3685 North East East Indigo Shire Council
Carnegie 3163 East East Glen Eira City Council
Carngham 3351 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Caroline Springs 3023 Inner West West Melton City Council
Carpendeit 3260 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Carrajung 3844 East East Wellington Shire Council
Carrajung Lower 3844 East East Wellington Shire Council
Carrajung South 3844 East East Wellington Shire Council
Carranballac 3361 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Carron 3480 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Carrum 3197 East East Kingston City Council
Carrum Downs 3201 East East Frankston City Council
Carwarp 3494 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Cashmore 3305 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Cassilis 3898 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Castella 3777 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Casterton 3311 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Castle Creek 3691 North East East Wodonga City Council
Castle Donnington 3585 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Castlemaine 3450 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Catani 3981 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Cathcart 3377 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Cathkin 3714 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Catumnal 3537 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Caulfield 3162 East East Glen Eira City Council
Caulfield East 3145 East East Glen Eira City Council
Caulfield North 3161 East East Glen Eira City Council
Caulfield South 3162 East East Glen Eira City Council
Caveat 3660 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Cavendish 3314 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Ceres 3221 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Chadstone 3148 East East Monash City Council
Chandlers Creek 3890 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Chapple Vale 3239 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Charam 3318 West West West Wimmera Shire Council
Charlemont 3217 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Charleroi 3695 North East East Indigo Shire Council
Charlton 3525 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Chatsworth 3379 West West Moyne Shire Council
Chelsea 3196 East East Kingston City Council
Chelsea Heights 3196 East East Kingston City Council
Cheltenham 3192 East East Kingston City Council
Chepstowe 3351 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Cherokee 3434 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Cherrypool 3401 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Cheshunt 3678 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Chesney Vale 3725 North East East Benalla Rural City Council
Chetwynd 3312 West West West Wimmera Shire Council
Chewton 3451 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Chewton Bushlands 3451 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Childers 3824 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Chillingollah 3585 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Chiltern 3683 North East East Indigo Shire Council
Chiltern Valley 3683 North East East Indigo Shire Council
Chinangin 3544 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Chinkapook 3546 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Chintin 3756 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Chirnside Park 3116 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Chirrip 3525 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Chocolyn 3260 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Christmas Hills 3775 East East Nillumbik Shire Council
Chum Creek 3777 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Churchill 3842 East East Latrobe City Council
Churchill Island 3925 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Chute 3373 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Clarendon 3352 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Claretown 3352 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Clarinda 3169 East East Kingston City Council
Clarkefield 3430 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Clarkes Hill 3352 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Clayton 3168 East East Monash City Council
Clayton South 3169 East East Kingston City Council
Clear Lake 3409 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Clematis 3782 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Clifton Creek 3875 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Clifton Hill 3068 East East Yarra City Council
Clifton Springs 3222 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Clonbinane 3658 East East Mitchell Shire Council
Clover Flat 3315 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Cloverlea 3822 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Club Terrace 3889 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Clunes 3370 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Clyde 3978 East East Casey City Council
Clyde North 3978 East East Casey City Council
Clydebank 3851 East East Wellington Shire Council
Clydesdale 3461 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Coalville 3825 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Cobains 3851 East East Wellington Shire Council
Cobaw 3442 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Cobbannah 3862 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Cobblebank 3338 Inner West West Melton City Council
Cobden 3266 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Cobram 3644 North East East Moira Shire Council
Cobram East 3644 North East East Moira Shire Council
Cobrico 3266 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Cobungra 3898 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Coburg 3058 East East Moreland City Council
Coburg North 3058 East East Moreland City Council
Cocamba 3546 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Cochranes Creek 3475 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Cockatoo 3781 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Codrington 3285 West West Moyne Shire Council
Coghills Creek 3364 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Cohuna 3568 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Coimadai 3340 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Cokum 3542 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Colac 3250 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Colac Colac 3707 North East East Towong Shire Council
Colac East 3250 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Colac West 3250 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Colbinabbin 3559 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Colbrook 3342 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Coldstream 3770 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Coleraine 3315 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Colignan 3494 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Collingwood 3066 East East Yarra City Council
Combienbar 3889 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Concongella 3384 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Condah 3303 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Condah Swamp 3286 West West Moyne Shire Council
Congupna 3633 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Connewarre 3227 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Connewirricoo 3318 West West West Wimmera Shire Council
Coojar 3315 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Coolaroo 3048 Inner West West Hume City Council
Cooma 3616 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Coomboona 3629 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Coomoora 3461 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Coongulla 3860 East East Wellington Shire Council
Coonooer Bridge 3477 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Coonooer West 3477 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Cooriemungle 3268 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Cope Cope 3480 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Cora Lynn 3814 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Corack 3480 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Corack East 3480 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Coragulac 3249 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Coral Bank 3691 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Corindhap 3352 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Corinella 3984 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Corio 3214 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Corndale 3311 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Cornella 3551 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Cornishtown 3683 North East East Indigo Shire Council
Coronet Bay 3984 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Corop 3559 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Cororooke 3254 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Corringle 3888 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Corryong 3707 North East East Towong Shire Council
Corunnun 3249 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Cosgrove 3631 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Cosgrove South 3631 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Costerfield 3523 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Cotswold 3465 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Cottles Bridge 3099 East East Nillumbik Shire Council
Cowangie 3506 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Cowes 3922 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Cowleys Creek 3268 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Cowwarr 3857 East East Wellington Shire Council
Craigie 3465 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Craigieburn 3064 Inner West West Hume City Council
Cranbourne 3977 East East Casey City Council
Cranbourne East 3977 East East Casey City Council
Cranbourne North 3977 East East Casey City Council
Cranbourne South 3977 East East Casey City Council
Cranbourne West 3977 East East Casey City Council
Creek Junction 3669 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Creek View 3558 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Creightons Creek 3666 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Cremorne 3121 East East Yarra City Council
Cressy 3322 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Creswick 3363 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Creswick North 3363 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Crib Point 3919 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Crooked River 3862 East East Wellington Shire Council
Cross Roads 3373 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Crossley 3283 West West Moyne Shire Council
Crossover 3821 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Crowlands 3377 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Croxton East 3301 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Croydon 3136 East East Maroondah City Council
Croydon Hills 3136 East East Maroondah City Council
Croydon North 3136 East East Maroondah City Council
Croydon South 3136 East East Maroondah City Council
Crymelon 3393 West West Yarriambiack Shire Council
Cudgee 3265 West West Moyne Shire Council
Cudgewa 3705 North East East Towong Shire Council
Culgoa 3530 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Culla 3315 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Cullen 3568 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Cullulleraine 3496 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Cundare 3251 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Cundare North 3251 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Curdies River 3268 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Curdievale 3268 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Curlewis 3222 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Curyo 3483 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Dadswells Bridge 3385 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Daisy Hill 3465 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Dales Creek 3341 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Dallas 3047 Inner West West Hume City Council
Dalmore 3981 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Daltons Bridge 3568 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Dalyenong 3477 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Dalyston 3992 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Dandenong 3175 East East Greater Dandenong City Council
Dandenong North 3175 East East Greater Dandenong City Council
Dandenong South 3175 East East Greater Dandenong City Council
Dandongadale 3737 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Dargo 3862 East East Wellington Shire Council
Darley 3340 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Darlimurla 3871 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Darlington 3271 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Darnum 3822 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Darraweit Guim 3756 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Darriman 3851 East East Wellington Shire Council
Dartmoor 3304 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Dartmouth 3701 North East East Towong Shire Council
Dawson 3858 East East Wellington Shire Council
Daylesford 3460 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Dean 3363 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Deans Marsh 3235 Inner West West Surf Coast Shire Council
Deanside 3336 Inner West West Melton City Council
Deddick Valley 3888 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Dederang 3691 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Deep Lead 3385 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Deepdene 3103 East East Boroondara City Council
Deer Park 3023 Inner West West Brimbank City Council
Delacombe 3356 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Delahey 3037 Inner West West Brimbank City Council
Delatite 3723 East East Mansfield Shire Council
Delburn 3871 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Delegate River 3888 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Denicull Creek 3377 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Denison 3858 East East Wellington Shire Council
Dennington 3280 West West Warrnambool City Council
Denver 3461 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Derby 3516 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Dereel 3352 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Dergholm 3312 West West West Wimmera Shire Council
Derrimut 3026 Inner West West Brimbank City Council
Derrinal 3523 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Derrinallum 3325 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Devenish 3726 North East East Benalla Rural City Council
Devils River 3714 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Devon Meadows 3977 East East Casey City Council
Devon North 3971 East East Wellington Shire Council
Dewhurst 3808 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Dhurringile 3610 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Diamond Creek 3089 East East Nillumbik Shire Council
Digby 3309 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Diggers Rest 3427 Inner West West Melton City Council
Diggora 3561 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Dimboola 3414 West West Hindmarsh Shire Council
Dingee 3571 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Dingley Village 3172 East East Kingston City Council
Dingwall 3579 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Dinner Plain 3898 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Dixie 3265 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Dixons Creek 3775 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Dobie 3377 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Docker 3678 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Dockers Plains 3678 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Docklands 3008 East East Melbourne City Council
Doctors Flat 3895 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Dollar 3871 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Don Valley 3139 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Donald 3480 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Doncaster 3108 East East Manningham City Council
Doncaster East 3109 East East Manningham City Council
Donnybrook 3064 East East Whittlesea City Council
Donvale 3111 East East Manningham City Council
Dooboobetic 3478 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Dooen 3401 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Dookie 3646 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Dookie College 3647 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Doreen 3754 East East Whittlesea City Council
Dorodong 3312 West West West Wimmera Shire Council
Double Bridges 3893 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Douglas 3409 West West West Wimmera Shire Council
Doveton 3177 East East Casey City Council
Dreeite 3249 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Dreeite South 3249 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Driffield 3840 East East Latrobe City Council
Drik Drik 3304 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Dromana 3936 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Dropmore 3660 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Drouin 3818 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Drouin East 3818 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Drouin South 3818 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Drouin West 3818 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Drumanure 3636 North East East Moira Shire Council
Drumborg 3304 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Drumcondra 3215 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Drummartin 3570 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Drummond 3461 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Drummond North 3446 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Drung 3401 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Dry Diggings 3461 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Drysdale 3222 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Duchembegarra 3409 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Dumbalk 3956 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Dumbalk North 3956 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Dumosa 3527 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Dunach 3371 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Dundonnell 3271 West West Moyne Shire Council
Dunkeld 3294 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Dunluce 3472 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Dunneworthy 3377 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Dunnstown 3352 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Dunolly 3472 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Dunrobin 3312 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Durdidwarrah 3342 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Durham Lead 3352 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Durham Ox 3576 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Dutson 3851 East East Wellington Shire Council
Dutton Way 3305 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Duverney 3323 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Eagle Point 3878 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Eaglehawk 3556 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Eaglehawk North 3556 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Eaglemont 3084 East East Banyule City Council
Earlston 3669 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
East Bairnsdale 3875 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
East Bendigo 3550 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
East Geelong 3219 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
East Melbourne 3002 East East Melbourne City Council
East Sale 3852 East East Wellington Shire Council
East Wangaratta 3678 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
East Warburton 3799 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Eastern View 3231 Inner West West Surf Coast Shire Council
Eastville 3463 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Eastwood 3875 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Ebden 3691 North East East Wodonga City Council
Echuca 3564 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Echuca Village 3564 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Echuca West 3564 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Ecklin South 3265 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Eddington 3472 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Eden Park 3757 East East Whittlesea City Council
Edenhope 3318 West West West Wimmera Shire Council
Edgecombe 3444 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Edi 3678 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Edi Upper 3678 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Edithvale 3196 East East Kingston City Council
Eganstown 3461 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Eildon 3713 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Elaine 3334 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Eldorado 3746 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Elevated Plains 3461 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Elingamite 3266 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Elingamite North 3266 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Elizabeth Island 3921     Unincorporated Land (victoria)
Ellaswood 3875 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Ellerslie 3265 West West Moyne Shire Council
Elliminyt 3250 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Ellinbank 3821 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Elmhurst 3469 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Elmore 3558 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Elphinstone 3448 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Elsternwick 3185 East East Glen Eira City Council
Eltham 3095 East East Nillumbik Shire Council
Eltham North 3095 East East Nillumbik Shire Council
Elwood 3184 East East Port Phillip City Council
Emerald 3782 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Emu 3475 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Emu Creek 3551 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Endeavour Hills 3802 East East Casey City Council
Enfield 3352 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Englefield 3407 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Ensay 3895 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Ensay North 3895 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Eppalock 3551 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Epping 3076 East East Whittlesea City Council
Epsom 3551 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Ercildoune 3352 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Erica 3825 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Eskdale 3701 North East East Towong Shire Council
Esmond 3730 North East East Moira Shire Council
Essendon 3040 Inner West West Moonee Valley City Council
Essendon Fields 3041 Inner West West Moonee Valley City Council
Essendon North 3041 Inner West West Moonee Valley City Council
Essendon West 3040 Inner West West Moonee Valley City Council
Eumemmerring 3177 East East Casey City Council
Eurack 3251 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Eureka 3350 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Euroa 3666 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Eurobin 3739 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Evansford 3371 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Eversley 3377 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Everton 3678 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Everton Upper 3678 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Exford 3338 Inner West West Melton City Council
Eynesbury 3338 Inner West West Melton City Council
Fairbank 3951 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Fairfield 3078 East East Darebin City Council
Fairhaven 3231 Inner West West Surf Coast Shire Council
Fairley 3579 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Fairy Dell 3561 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Falls Creek 3699     Unincorporated Land (victoria)
Faraday 3451 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Fawcett 3714 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Fawkner 3060 East East Moreland City Council
Fentons Creek 3518 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Ferguson 3237 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Fern Hill 3458 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Fernbank 3864 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Ferndale 3821 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Fernihurst 3518 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Ferntree Gully 3156 East East Knox City Council
Ferny Creek 3786 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Fieldstone 3024 Inner West West Melton City Council
Fiery Flat 3518 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Fingal 3939 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Fish Creek 3959 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Fish Point 3585 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Fiskville 3342 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Fitzroy 3065 East East Yarra City Council
Fitzroy North 3068 East East Yarra City Council
Flaggy Creek 3875 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Flagstaff 3465 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Flamingo Beach 3851 East East Wellington Shire Council
Flemington 3031 Inner West West Moonee Valley City Council
Flinders 3929 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Flora Hill 3550 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Flowerdale 3717 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Flynn 3844 East East Latrobe City Council
Flynns Creek 3844 East East Wellington Shire Council
Footscray 3011 Inner West West Maribyrnong City Council
Forbes 3764 East East Mitchell Shire Council
Forest Hill 3131 East East Whitehorse City Council
Forge Creek 3875 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Forrest 3236 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Foster 3960 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Foster North 3960 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Fosterville 3557 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Foxhow 3323 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Framlingham 3265 West West Moyne Shire Council
Framlingham East 3265 West West Moyne Shire Council
Franklinford 3461 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Frankston 3199 East East Frankston City Council
Frankston North 3200 East East Frankston City Council
Frankston South 3199 East East Frankston City Council
Fraser Rise 3336 Inner West West Melton City Council
Freeburgh 3741 North East East Alpine Shire Council
French Island 3921     Unincorporated Land (victoria)
Frenchmans 3384 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Freshwater Creek 3217 Inner West West Surf Coast Shire Council
Fryerstown 3451 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Fulham 3851 East East Wellington Shire Council
Fumina 3825 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Fumina South 3825 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Fyans Creek 3381 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Fyansford 3218 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Gaffneys Creek 3723 East East Mansfield Shire Council
Gainsborough 3822 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Gannawarra 3568 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Gapsted 3737 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Gardenvale 3185 East East Glen Eira City Council
Garfield 3814 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Garfield North 3814 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Garibaldi 3352 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Garvoc 3265 West West Moyne Shire Council
Gateway Island 3691 North East East Wodonga City Council
Gatum 3407 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Gazette 3289 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Geelong 3220 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Geelong West 3218 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Gelantipy 3885 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Gellibrand 3239 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Gellibrand Lower 3237 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Gelliondale 3971 East East Wellington Shire Council
Gembrook 3783 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Genoa 3891 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Georges Creek 3700 North East East Towong Shire Council
Gerahmin 3546 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Gerang Gerung 3418 West West Hindmarsh Shire Council
Gerangamete 3249 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Germania 3387 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Germantown 3741 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Gerrigerrup 3289 West West Moyne Shire Council
Gherang 3240 Inner West West Surf Coast Shire Council
Gheringhap 3331 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Ghin Ghin 3717 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Giffard 3851 East East Wellington Shire Council
Giffard West 3851 East East Wellington Shire Council
Gil Gil 3480 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Gilderoy 3797 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Gillieston 3616 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Gipsy Point 3891 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Girgarre 3624 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Girgarre East 3616 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Gisborne 3437 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Gisborne South 3437 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Gladfield 3575 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Gladstone Park 3043 Inner West West Hume City Council
Gladysdale 3797 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Glen Alvie 3979 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Glen Creek 3691 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Glen Forbes 3990 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Glen Huntly 3163 East East Glen Eira City Council
Glen Iris 3146 East East Stonnington City Council
Glen Park 3352 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Glen Valley 3898 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Glen Waverley 3150 East East Monash City Council
Glenaire 3238 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Glenaladale 3864 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Glenalbyn 3517 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Glenaroua 3764 East East Mitchell Shire Council
Glenbrae 3352 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Glenburn 3717 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Glendaruel 3363 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Glendonald 3364 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Glenfalloch 3858 East East Wellington Shire Council
Glenfyne 3266 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Glengarry 3854 East East Latrobe City Council
Glengarry North 3854 East East Latrobe City Council
Glengarry West 3854 East East Latrobe City Council
Glengower 3370 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Glenhope 3444 East East Mitchell Shire Council
Glenhope East 3522 East East Mitchell Shire Council
Glenisla 3314 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Glenlee 3418 West West Hindmarsh Shire Council
Glenlofty 3469 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Glenlogie 3469 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Glenloth 3527 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Glenloth East 3527 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Glenluce 3451 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Glenlyon 3461 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Glenmaggie 3858 East East Wellington Shire Council
Glenmore 3340 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Glenorchy 3385 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Glenormiston North 3265 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Glenormiston South 3265 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Glenpatrick 3469 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Glenrowan 3675 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Glenrowan West 3675 North East East Benalla Rural City Council
Glenroy 3046 East East Moreland City Council
Glenthompson 3293 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Glomar Beach 3851 East East Wellington Shire Council
Gnarwarre 3221 Inner West West Surf Coast Shire Council
Gnotuk 3260 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Gobarup 3559 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Gobur 3719 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Golden Beach 3851 East East Wellington Shire Council
Golden Gully 3555 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Golden Point 3451 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Golden Point 3465 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Golden Point 3350 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Golden Square 3555 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Goldie 3435 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Goldsborough 3472 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Gong Gong 3352 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Gonn Crossing 3579 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Goomalibee 3673 North East East Benalla Rural City Council
Goon Nure 3875 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Goongerah 3888 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Gooram 3666 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Gooramadda 3685 North East East Indigo Shire Council
Goorambat 3725 North East East Benalla Rural City Council
Goornong 3557 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Gooroc 3477 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Gorae 3305 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Gorae West 3305 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Gordon 3345 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Gormandale 3873 East East Wellington Shire Council
Goroke 3412 West West West Wimmera Shire Council
Goschen 3585 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Goughs Bay 3723 East East Mansfield Shire Council
Goulburn Weir 3608 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Gowanbrae 3043 East East Moreland City Council
Gowanford 3544 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Gowangardie 3669 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Gowar East 3477 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Gower 3463 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Grahamvale 3631 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Grand Ridge 3870 East East Latrobe City Council
Grangefields 3335 Inner West West Melton City Council
Granite Rock 3875 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Grantville 3984 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Granya 3701 North East East Towong Shire Council
Grass Flat 3409 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Grassdale 3302 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Grassmere 3281 West West Moyne Shire Council
Graytown 3608 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Gre Gre 3477 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Gre Gre North 3477 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Gre Gre South 3477 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Great Western 3374 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Gredgwin 3537 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Green Gully 3462 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Greendale 3341 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Greenhill 3444 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Greens Creek 3387 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Greensborough 3088 East East Banyule City Council
Greenvale 3059 Inner West West Hume City Council
Greenwald 3304 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Grenville 3352 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Greta 3675 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Greta South 3675 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Greta West 3675 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Grey River 3234 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Gringegalgona 3315 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Gritjurk 3315 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Grovedale 3216 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Gruyere 3770 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Guildford 3451 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Gunbower 3566 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Gundowring 3691 North East East Indigo Shire Council
Gunyah 3960 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Guys Forest 3709 North East East Towong Shire Council
Guys Hill 3807 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Gymbowen 3401 West West West Wimmera Shire Council
Haddon 3351 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Hadfield 3046 East East Moreland City Council
Hallam 3803 East East Casey City Council
Hallora 3818 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Halls Gap 3381 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Hallston 3953 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Hamilton 3300 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Hamlyn Heights 3215 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Hampton 3188 East East Bayside City Council
Hampton East 3188 East East Bayside City Council
Hampton Park 3976 East East Casey City Council
Hansonville 3675 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Happy Valley 3549 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Happy Valley 3360 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Harcourt 3453 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Harcourt North 3453 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Harkaway 3806 East East Casey City Council
Harkness 3337 Inner West West Melton City Council
Harmers Haven 3995 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Harrietville 3741 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Harrow 3317 West West West Wimmera Shire Council
Harston 3616 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Hastings 3915 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Hattah 3501 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Havelock 3465 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Haven 3401 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Havilah 3737 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Hawkesdale 3287 West West Moyne Shire Council
Hawkhurst 3862 East East Wellington Shire Council
Hawthorn 3122 East East Boroondara City Council
Hawthorn East 3123 East East Boroondara City Council
Hazel Park 3966 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Hazelwood 3840 East East Latrobe City Council
Hazelwood North 3840 East East Latrobe City Council
Hazelwood South 3840 East East Latrobe City Council
Healesville 3777 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Heath Hill 3981 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Heathcote 3523 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Heathcote Junction 3758 East East Mitchell Shire Council
Heathcote South 3523 East East Mitchell Shire Council
Heatherton 3202 East East Kingston City Council
Heathmere 3305 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Heathmont 3135 East East Maroondah City Council
Hedley 3967 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Heidelberg 3084 East East Banyule City Council
Heidelberg Heights 3081 East East Banyule City Council
Heidelberg West 3081 East East Banyule City Council
Hensley Park 3301 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Henty 3312 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Hepburn 3461 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Hepburn Springs 3461 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Herne Hill 3218 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Hernes Oak 3825 East East Latrobe City Council
Hesket 3442 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Hesse 3321 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Hexham 3273 West West Moyne Shire Council
Heyfield 3858 East East Wellington Shire Council
Heytesbury Lower 3268 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Heywood 3304 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Hiamdale 3847 East East Wellington Shire Council
Hiawatha 3971 East East Wellington Shire Council
High Camp 3764 East East Mitchell Shire Council
Highett 3190 East East Bayside City Council
Highlands 3660 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Highton 3216 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Hilgay 3315 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Hill End 3825 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Hillcrest 3351 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Hilldene 3660 East East Mitchell Shire Council
Hillside 3875 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Hillside 3037 Inner West West Melton City Council
Hinnomunjie 3898 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Hmas Cerberus 3920 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Hoddles Creek 3139 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Hollands Landing 3862 East East Wellington Shire Council
Homebush 3465 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Homerton 3304 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Homewood 3717 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Hopetoun 3396 West West Yarriambiack Shire Council
Hopetoun Park 3340 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Hoppers Crossing 3029 Inner West West Wyndham City Council
Hordern Vale 3238 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Horfield 3567 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Horsham 3400 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Hotham Heights 3741     Unincorporated Land (victoria)
Hotspur 3303 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Howes Creek 3723 East East Mansfield Shire Council
Howqua 3723 East East Mansfield Shire Council
Howqua Hills 3723 East East Mansfield Shire Council
Howqua Inlet 3723 East East Mansfield Shire Council
Hughesdale 3166 East East Monash City Council
Humevale 3757 East East Whittlesea City Council
Hunter 3558 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Hunterston 3971 East East Wellington Shire Council
Huntingdale 3166 East East Monash City Council
Huntly 3551 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Huntly North 3551 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Huon 3695 North East East Indigo Shire Council
Huon Creek 3691 North East East Wodonga City Council
Hurstbridge 3099 East East Nillumbik Shire Council
Icy Creek 3833 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Iguana Creek 3875 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Illabarook 3351 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Illawarra 3381 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Illowa 3282 West West Moyne Shire Council
Indented Head 3223 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Indigo Valley 3688 North East East Indigo Shire Council
Inglewood 3517 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Ingliston 3342 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Inkerman 3472 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Invergordon 3636 North East East Moira Shire Council
Inverleigh 3321 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Inverloch 3996 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Invermay 3352 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Invermay Park 3350 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Iona 3815 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Iraak 3494 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Irishtown 3451 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Ironbark 3550 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Irrewarra 3249 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Irrewillipe 3249 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Irrewillipe East 3249 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Irymple 3498 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Ivanhoe 3079 East East Banyule City Council
Ivanhoe East 3079 East East Banyule City Council
Jacana 3047 Inner West West Hume City Council
Jack River 3971 East East Wellington Shire Council
Jackass Flat 3556 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Jacob Creek 3825 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Jam Jerrup 3984 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Jamieson 3723 East East Mansfield Shire Council
Jan Juc 3228 Inner West West Surf Coast Shire Council
Jancourt 3266 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Jancourt East 3266 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Jarklin 3517 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Jarrahmond 3888 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Jarvis Creek 3700 North East East Towong Shire Council
Jeeralang 3840 East East Latrobe City Council
Jeeralang Junction 3840 East East Latrobe City Council
Jeetho 3945 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Jeffcott 3480 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Jeffcott North 3480 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Jeparit 3423 West West Hindmarsh Shire Council
Jeruk 3527 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Jil Jil 3483 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Jilpanger 3409 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Jindivick 3818 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Joel Joel 3384 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Joel South 3384 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Johanna 3238 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Johnsonville 3902 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Joyces Creek 3364 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Jumbuk 3869 East East Latrobe City Council
Jumbunna 3951 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Junction Village 3977 East East Casey City Council
Jung 3401 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Junortoun 3551 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Kaarimba 3635 North East East Moira Shire Council
Kadnook 3318 West West West Wimmera Shire Council
Kalimna 3909 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Kalimna West 3909 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Kalkallo 3064 Inner West West Hume City Council
Kalkee 3401 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Kallista 3791 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Kalorama 3766 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Kalpienung 3529 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Kamarooka 3570 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Kamarooka North 3571 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Kanagulk 3401 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Kancoona 3691 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Kangaroo Flat 3555 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Kangaroo Ground 3097 East East Nillumbik Shire Council
Kaniva 3419 West West West Wimmera Shire Council
Kanumbra 3719 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Kanya 3387 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Kanyapella 3564 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Karabeal 3294 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Kardella 3951 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Kardella South 3950 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Kariah 3260 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Karnak 3401 West West West Wimmera Shire Council
Karramomus 3631 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Karyrie 3483 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Katamatite 3649 North East East Moira Shire Council
Katamatite East 3649 North East East Moira Shire Council
Katandra 3634 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Katandra West 3634 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Katunga 3640 North East East Moira Shire Council
Kawarren 3249 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Kealba 3021 Inner West West Brimbank City Council
Keely 3568 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Keilor 3036 Inner West West Brimbank City Council
Keilor Downs 3038 Inner West West Brimbank City Council
Keilor East 3033 Inner West West Moonee Valley City Council
Keilor Lodge 3038 Inner West West Brimbank City Council
Keilor North 3036 Inner West West Brimbank City Council
Keilor Park 3042 Inner West West Brimbank City Council
Kellalac 3393 West West Yarriambiack Shire Council
Kelvin View 3666 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Kenley 3597 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Kenmare 3395 West West Hindmarsh Shire Council
Kennedys Creek 3239 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Kennett River 3234 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Kennington 3550 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Kensington 3031 East East Melbourne City Council
Kerang 3579 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Kerang East 3579 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Kergunyah 3691 North East East Indigo Shire Council
Kergunyah South 3691 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Kernot 3979 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Kerrie 3434 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Kerrisdale 3660 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Kevington 3723 East East Mansfield Shire Council
Kew 3101 East East Boroondara City Council
Kew East 3102 East East Boroondara City Council
Kewell 3390 West West Yarriambiack Shire Council
Keysborough 3173 East East Greater Dandenong City Council
Kialla 3631 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Kialla East 3631 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Kialla West 3631 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Kiata 3418 West West Hindmarsh Shire Council
Kiewa 3691 North East East Indigo Shire Council
Kilcunda 3995 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Killara 3691 North East East Wodonga City Council
Killara 3312 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Killarney 3283 West West Moyne Shire Council
Killawarra 3678 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Killingworth 3717 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Kilmany 3851 East East Wellington Shire Council
Kilmore 3764 East East Mitchell Shire Council
Kilmore East 3764 East East Mitchell Shire Council
Kilsyth 3137 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Kilsyth South 3137 East East Maroondah City Council
Kimbolton 3551 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
King Valley 3678 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Kinglake 3763 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Kinglake Central 3757 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Kinglake West 3757 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Kingower 3517 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Kings Park 3021 Inner West West Brimbank City Council
Kingsbury 3083 East East Darebin City Council
Kingston 3364 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Kingsville 3012 Inner West West Maribyrnong City Council
Kinnabulla 3483 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Kinypanial 3520 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Kirkstall 3283 West West Moyne Shire Council
Kirwans Bridge 3608 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Kithbrook 3666 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Knebsworth 3286 West West Moyne Shire Council
Knockwood 3723 East East Mansfield Shire Council
Knowsley 3523 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Knoxfield 3180 East East Knox City Council
Koallah 3260 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Koetong 3704 North East East Towong Shire Council
Kolora 3265 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Kongwak 3951 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Konongwootong 3315 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Koo Wee Rup 3981 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Koo Wee Rup North 3981 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Kooloonong 3597 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Koonda 3669 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Koondrook 3580 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Koonoomoo 3644 North East East Moira Shire Council
Koonwarra 3954 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Kooreh 3477 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Koorlong 3501 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Koornalla 3844 East East Latrobe City Council
Kooroocheang 3364 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Koorooman 3953 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Kooyong 3144 East East Stonnington City Council
Koriella 3714 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Korobeit 3341 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Koroit 3282 West West Moyne Shire Council
Korong Vale 3520 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Koroop 3579 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Korumburra 3950 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Korumburra South 3950 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Korweinguboora 3461 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Kotta 3565 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Kotupna 3638 North East East Moira Shire Council
Koyuga 3622 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Krowera 3945 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Kulwin 3490 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Kunat 3585 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Kurraca 3518 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Kurraca West 3518 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Kurting 3517 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Kurunjang 3337 Inner West West Melton City Council
Kyabram 3620 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Kyabram South 3620 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Kyneton 3444 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Kyneton South 3444 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Kyvalley 3621 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Laanecoorie 3463 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Laang 3265 West West Moyne Shire Council
Labertouche 3816 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Laceby 3678 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Ladys Pass 3523 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Laen 3480 West West Yarriambiack Shire Council
Laen East 3480 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Laen North 3480 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Lah 3393 West West Yarriambiack Shire Council
Laharum 3401 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Lake Boga 3584 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Lake Bolac 3351 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Lake Bunga 3909 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Lake Charm 3581 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Lake Condah 3303 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Lake Eildon 3713 East East Mansfield Shire Council
Lake Fyans 3381 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Lake Gardens 3355 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Lake Goldsmith 3373 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Lake Lonsdale 3381 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Lake Marmal 3525 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Lake Meran 3579 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Lake Mundi 3312 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Lake Powell 3597 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Lake Rowan 3727 North East East Moira Shire Council
Lake Tyers 3887 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Lake Tyers Beach 3909 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Lake Wendouree 3350 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Lake Wongan 3373 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Lakes Entrance 3909 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Lal Lal 3352 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Lalbert 3542 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Lalor 3075 East East Whittlesea City Council
Lamplough 3352 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Lancaster 3620 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Lance Creek 3995 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Lancefield 3435 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Landsborough 3384 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Landsborough West 3384 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Lang Lang 3984 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Lang Lang East 3984 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Langdons Hill 3363 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Langi Kal Kal 3352 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Langi Logan 3377 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Langkoop 3318 West West West Wimmera Shire Council
Langley 3444 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Langsborough 3971 East East Wellington Shire Council
Langwarrin 3910 East East Frankston City Council
Langwarrin South 3911 East East Frankston City Council
Lara 3212 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Lardner 3821 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Larpent 3249 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Larralea 3325 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Lascelles 3487 West West Yarriambiack Shire Council
Launching Place 3139 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Lauriston 3444 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Lavers Hill 3238 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Laverton 3028 Inner West West Hobsons Bay City Council
Laverton North 3026 Inner West West Wyndham City Council
Lawler 3480 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Lawloit 3418 West West West Wimmera Shire Council
Lawrence 3364 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Leaghur 3537 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Learmonth 3352 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Ledcourt 3385 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Leichardt 3516 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Leigh Creek 3352 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Leitchville 3567 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Lemnos 3631 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Leneva 3691 North East East Wodonga City Council
Leonards Hill 3461 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Leongatha 3953 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Leongatha North 3953 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Leongatha South 3953 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Leopold 3224 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Lerderderg 3458 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Leslie Manor 3260 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Lethbridge 3332 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Lexton 3352 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Licola 3858 East East Wellington Shire Council
Licola North 3858 East East Wellington Shire Council
Lillico 3820 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Lillicur 3371 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Lillimur 3420 West West West Wimmera Shire Council
Lilliput 3682 North East East Indigo Shire Council
Lilydale 3140 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Lima 3673 North East East Benalla Rural City Council
Lima East 3673 North East East Benalla Rural City Council
Lima South 3673 North East East Benalla Rural City Council
Limestone 3717 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Lindenow 3865 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Lindenow South 3875 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Lindsay 3312 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Lindsay Point 3496 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Linga 3509 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Linton 3360 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Liparoo 3549 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Lismore 3324 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Litchfield 3480 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Little Desert 3418 West West Hindmarsh Shire Council
Little Hampton 3458 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Little River 3211 Inner West West Wyndham City Council
Llanelly 3551 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Llowalong 3862 East East Wellington Shire Council
Loch 3945 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Loch Sport 3851 East East Wellington Shire Council
Lockington 3563 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Locksley 3665 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Lockwood 3551 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Lockwood South 3551 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Loddon Vale 3575 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Logan 3475 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Londrigan 3678 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Long Forest 3340 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Long Gully 3550 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Longerenong 3401 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Longford 3851 East East Wellington Shire Council
Longlea 3551 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Longwarry 3816 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Longwarry North 3816 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Longwood 3665 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Longwood East 3666 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Lorne 3232 Inner West West Surf Coast Shire Council
Lorquon 3418 West West Hindmarsh Shire Council
Lovely Banks 3213 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Lower Moira 3639 North East East Moira Shire Council
Lower Norton 3401 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Lower Plenty 3093 East East Banyule City Council
Lubeck 3385 West West Yarriambiack Shire Council
Lucas 3350 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Lucknow 3875 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Lucyvale 3691 North East East Towong Shire Council
Lurg 3673 North East East Benalla Rural City Council
Lyal 3444 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Lynbrook 3975 East East Casey City Council
Lyndhurst 3975 East East Casey City Council
Lyons 3304 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Lyonville 3461 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Lysterfield 3156 East East Knox City Council
Lysterfield South 3156 East East Casey City Council
Macarthur 3286 West West Moyne Shire Council
Macclesfield 3782 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Macedon 3440 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Macks Creek 3971 East East Wellington Shire Council
Macleod 3085 East East Banyule City Council
Macorna 3579 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Macorna North 3568 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Macs Cove 3723 East East Mansfield Shire Council
Madalya 3971 East East Wellington Shire Council
Maddingley 3340 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Mafeking 3379 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Maffra 3860 East East Wellington Shire Council
Maffra West Upper 3859 East East Wellington Shire Council
Magpie 3352 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Maiden Gully 3551 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Maidstone 3012 Inner West West Maribyrnong City Council
Mailors Flat 3275 West West Moyne Shire Council
Main Lead 3373 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Main Ridge 3928 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Maindample 3723 East East Mansfield Shire Council
Maintongoon 3714 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Major Plains 3725 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Majorca 3465 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Maldon 3463 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Mallacoota 3892 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Malmsbury 3446 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Malvern 3144 East East Stonnington City Council
Malvern East 3145 East East Stonnington City Council
Mambourin 3024 Inner West West Wyndham City Council
Manangatang 3546 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Mandurang 3551 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Mandurang South 3551 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Mangalore 3663 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Manifold Heights 3218 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Mannerim 3222 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Mannibadar 3360 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Manns Beach 3971 East East Wellington Shire Council
Manor Lakes 3024 Inner West West Wyndham City Council
Manorina 3889 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Mansfield 3722 East East Mansfield Shire Council
Maramingo Creek 3891 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Marcus Hill 3222 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Mardan 3953 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Marengo 3233 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Maribyrnong 3032 Inner West West Maribyrnong City Council
Marionvale 3634 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Markwood 3678 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Marlbed 3483 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Marlo 3888 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Marnoo 3387 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Marnoo East 3477 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Marnoo West 3387 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Marong 3515 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Maroona 3377 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Marraweeney 3669 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Marshall 3216 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Marungi 3634 North East East Moira Shire Council
Maryborough 3465 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Maryknoll 3812 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Marysville 3779 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Maryvale 3840 East East Latrobe City Council
Massey 3482 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Matlock 3723 East East Mansfield Shire Council
Maude 3331 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
McCrae 3938 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
McIntyre 3472 Central East Loddon Shire Council
McKenzie Creek 3401 West West Horsham Rural City Council
McKenzie Hill 3451 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
McKinnon 3204 East East Glen Eira City Council
McLoughlins Beach 3874 East East Wellington Shire Council
McMahons Creek 3799 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
McMillans 3568 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Mead 3568 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Meadow Creek 3678 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Meadow Heights 3048 Inner West West Hume City Council
Meatian 3585 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Meeniyan 3956 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Meering West 3579 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Meerlieu 3862 East East Wellington Shire Council
Melbourne 3000 East East Melbourne City Council
Melbourne 3004 East East Port Phillip City Council
Melbourne Airport 3045 Inner West West Hume City Council
Melton 3337 Inner West West Melton City Council
Melton South 3338 Inner West West Melton City Council
Melton West 3337 Inner West West Melton City Council
Melville Forest 3315 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Melwood 3875 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Mena Park 3373 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Mentone 3194 East East Kingston City Council
Menzies Creek 3159 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Mepunga 3277 West West Moyne Shire Council
Mepunga East 3277 West West Moyne Shire Council
Mepunga West 3277 West West Moyne Shire Council
Merbein 3505 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Merbein South 3505 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Merbein West 3505 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Meredith 3333 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Meringur 3496 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Merino 3310 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Mernda 3754 East East Whittlesea City Council
Merriang 3737 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Merriang South 3737 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Merricks 3916 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Merricks Beach 3926 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Merricks North 3926 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Merrigum 3618 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Merrijig 3723 East East Mansfield Shire Council
Merrimu 3340 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Merrinee 3496 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Merton 3715 East East Mansfield Shire Council
Metcalfe 3448 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Metcalfe East 3444 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Metung 3904 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Mia Mia 3444 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Mickleham 3064 Inner West West Hume City Council
Middle Creek 3375 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Middle Park 3206 East East Port Phillip City Council
Middle Tarwin 3956 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Miepoll 3666 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Miga Lake 3409 West West West Wimmera Shire Council
Milawa 3678 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Mildura 3500 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Mill Park 3082 East East Whittlesea City Council
Millbrook 3352 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Millgrove 3799 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Milloo 3572 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Milltown 3304 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Milnes Bridge 3579 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Mincha 3575 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Mincha West 3568 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Miners Rest 3352 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Mingay 3324 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Minhamite 3287 West West Moyne Shire Council
Minimay 3413 West West West Wimmera Shire Council
Mininera 3351 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Minjah 3276 West West Moyne Shire Council
Minmindie 3537 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Minyip 3392 West West Yarriambiack Shire Council
Miram 3415 West West West Wimmera Shire Council
Mirboo 3871 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Mirboo North 3871 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Mirranatwa 3294 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Mitcham 3132 East East Whitehorse City Council
Mitchell Park 3352 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Mitchell Park 3355 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Mitchellstown 3608 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Mitiamo 3573 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Mitre 3409 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Mitta Mitta 3701 North East East Towong Shire Council
Mittyack 3490 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Mockinya 3401 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Modella 3816 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Modewarre 3240 Inner West West Surf Coast Shire Council
Moe 3825 East East Latrobe City Council
Moe South 3825 East East Latrobe City Council
Moggs Creek 3231 Inner West West Surf Coast Shire Council
Moglonemby 3666 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Mokepilly 3381 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Molesworth 3718 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Moliagul 3472 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Molka 3666 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Mollongghip 3352 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Mologa 3575 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Molyullah 3673 North East East Benalla Rural City Council
Monbulk 3793 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Monegeetta 3433 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Mongans Bridge 3691 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Monomeith 3984 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Mont Albert 3127 East East Whitehorse City Council
Mont Albert North 3129 East East Whitehorse City Council
Montgomery 3851 East East Wellington Shire Council
Montmorency 3094 East East Banyule City Council
Montrose 3765 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Moolap 3224 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Moolerr 3477 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Moolort 3465 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Moonambel 3478 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Moondarra 3825 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Moonee Ponds 3039 Inner West West Moonee Valley City Council
Moonlight Flat 3450 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Moonlight Flat 3465 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Moora 3612 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Moorabbin 3189 East East Kingston City Council
Moorabbin Airport 3194 East East Kingston City Council
Moorabool 3213 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Mooralla 3314 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Moorilim 3610 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Moormbool West 3523 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Moornapa 3862 East East Wellington Shire Council
Moorngag 3673 North East East Benalla Rural City Council
Moorooduc 3933 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Mooroolbark 3138 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Mooroopna 3629 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Mooroopna North 3629 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Mooroopna North West 3616 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Moranding 3764 East East Mitchell Shire Council
Mordialloc 3195 East East Kingston City Council
Morgiana 3301 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Moriac 3240 Inner West West Surf Coast Shire Council
Mornington 3931 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Morrisons 3334 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Morrl Morrl 3387 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Mortlake 3272 West West Moyne Shire Council
Morton Plains 3482 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Morwell 3840 East East Latrobe City Council
Mossiface 3885 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Mount Alfred 3709 North East East Towong Shire Council
Mount Beauty 3699 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Mount Beckworth 3363 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Mount Best 3960 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Mount Bolton 3352 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Mount Bruno 3675 North East East Benalla Rural City Council
Mount Buffalo 3740 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Mount Buller 3723     Unincorporated Land (victoria)
Mount Burnett 3781 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Mount Bute 3324 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Mount Camel 3523 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Mount Cameron 3370 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Mount Clear 3350 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Mount Cole 3377 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Mount Cole Creek 3377 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Mount Cottrell 3024 Inner West West Wyndham City Council
Mount Dandenong 3767 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Mount Doran 3334 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Mount Dryden 3381 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Mount Duneed 3217 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Mount Eccles 3953 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Mount Eccles South 3953 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Mount Egerton 3352 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Mount Eliza 3930 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Mount Emu 3351 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Mount Evelyn 3796 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Mount Franklin 3461 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Mount Glasgow 3371 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Mount Helen 3350 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Mount Hooghly 3472 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Mount Lonarch 3468 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Mount Macedon 3441 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Mount Major 3646 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Mount Martha 3934 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Mount Mercer 3352 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Mount Moriac 3240 Inner West West Surf Coast Shire Council
Mount Napier 3301 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Mount Pleasant 3350 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Mount Prospect 3364 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Mount Richmond 3305 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Mount Rowan 3352 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Mount Taylor 3875 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Mount Toolebewong 3777 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Mount Wallace 3342 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Mount Waverley 3149 East East Monash City Council
Mountain Bay 3723 East East Mansfield Shire Council
Mountain View 3988 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Moutajup 3294 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Moyarra 3951 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Moyhu 3732 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Moyreisk 3477 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Moyston 3377 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Muckatah 3644 North East East Moira Shire Council
Muckleford 3451 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Muckleford South 3462 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Mudgegonga 3737 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Mulgrave 3170 East East Monash City Council
Mumbannar 3304 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Mundoona 3635 North East East Moira Shire Council
Munro 3862 East East Wellington Shire Council
Muntham 3315 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Murchison 3610 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Murchison East 3610 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Murchison North 3610 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Murgheboluc 3218 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Murmungee 3747 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Murnungin 3544 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Murphys Creek 3551 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Murra Warra 3401 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Murrabit 3579 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Murrabit West 3579 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Murrawee 3586 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Murraydale 3586 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Murrayville 3512 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Murrindal 3885 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Murrindindi 3717 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Murroon 3243 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Murrumbeena 3163 East East Glen Eira City Council
Murtoa 3390 West West Yarriambiack Shire Council
Musk 3461 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Musk Vale 3461 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Muskerry 3557 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Myall 3533 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Myall 3579 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Myamyn 3304 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Myers Flat 3556 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Myola 3551 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Myrniong 3341 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Myrrhee 3732 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Myrtle Creek 3551 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Myrtlebank 3851 East East Wellington Shire Council
Myrtleford 3737 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Mysia 3518 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Mystic Park 3579 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Mywee 3641 North East East Moira Shire Council
Nagambie 3608 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Nalangil 3249 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Nalinga 3646 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Nambrok 3847 East East Wellington Shire Council
Nandaly 3533 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Nangana 3781 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Nangeela 3312 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Nangiloc 3494 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Nanneella 3561 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Napoleons 3352 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Nar Nar Goon 3812 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Nar Nar Goon North 3812 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Narbethong 3778 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Nareeb 3293 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Nareen 3315 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Nareewillock 3525 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Nariel Valley 3707 North East East Towong Shire Council
Naring 3636 North East East Moira Shire Council
Naringal 3277 West West Moyne Shire Council
Naringal East 3277 West West Moyne Shire Council
Naroghid 3266 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Narracan 3824 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Narraport 3483 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Narrapumelap South 3293 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Narrawong 3285 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Narre Warren 3805 East East Casey City Council
Narre Warren East 3804 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Narre Warren North 3804 East East Casey City Council
Narre Warren South 3805 East East Casey City Council
Narrung 3597 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Nathalia 3638 North East East Moira Shire Council
Natimuk 3409 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Natte Yallock 3465 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Natya 3597 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Navarre 3384 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Navigators 3352 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Nayook 3832 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Neds Corner 3496 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Neereman 3463 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Neerim 3831 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Neerim East 3831 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Neerim Junction 3832 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Neerim North 3832 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Neerim South 3831 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Neilborough 3570 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Nelson 3292 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Nerrena 3953 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Nerrin Nerrin 3351 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Nerrina 3350 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Nerring 3373 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Netherby 3418 West West Hindmarsh Shire Council
Neuarpurr 3413 West West West Wimmera Shire Council
New Gisborne 3438 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Newborough 3825 East East Latrobe City Council
Newbridge 3551 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Newbury 3458 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Newcomb 3219 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Newfield 3268 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Newham 3442 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Newhaven 3925 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Newington 3350 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Newlands Arm 3875 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Newlyn 3364 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Newlyn North 3364 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Newmerella 3886 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Newport 3015 Inner West West Hobsons Bay City Council
Newry 3859 East East Wellington Shire Council
Newstead 3462 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Newtown 3220 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Newtown 3351 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Nhill 3418 West West Hindmarsh Shire Council
Nichols Point 3501 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Nicholson 3882 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Niddrie 3042 Inner West West Moonee Valley City Council
Nilma 3821 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Nilma North 3821 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Ninda 3533 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Nine Mile 3518 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Nintingbool 3351 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Ninyeunook 3527 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Nirranda 3268 West West Moyne Shire Council
Nirranda East 3268 West West Moyne Shire Council
Nirranda South 3268 West West Moyne Shire Council
Noble Park 3174 East East Greater Dandenong City Council
Noble Park North 3174 East East Greater Dandenong City Council
Noojee 3833 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Noorat 3265 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Noorat East 3265 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Noorinbee 3890 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Noorinbee North 3890 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Noradjuha 3409 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Norlane 3214 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Normanville 3579 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Norong 3682 North East East Indigo Shire Council
North Bendigo 3550 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
North Blackwood 3458 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
North Geelong 3215 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
North Melbourne 3051 East East Melbourne City Council
North Shore 3214 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
North Wangaratta 3678 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
North Warrandyte 3113 East East Nillumbik Shire Council
North Wonthaggi 3995 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Northcote 3070 East East Darebin City Council
Northwood 3660 East East Mitchell Shire Council
Norval 3377 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Notting Hill 3168 East East Monash City Council
Nowa Nowa 3887 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Nowhere Creek 3469 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Nowie 3585 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Nug Nug 3737 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Nuggetty 3463 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Nulla Vale 3435 East East Mitchell Shire Council
Nullawarre 3268 West West Moyne Shire Council
Nullawarre North 3268 West West Moyne Shire Council
Nullawil 3529 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Numurkah 3636 North East East Moira Shire Council
Nunawading 3131 East East Whitehorse City Council
Nungurner 3909 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Nurcoung 3401 West West West Wimmera Shire Council
Nurrabiel 3401 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Nurran 3888 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Nutfield 3099 East East Nillumbik Shire Council
Nyah 3594 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Nyah West 3595 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Nyarrin 3533 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Nyerimilang 3909 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Nyora 3987 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Nyrraby 3585 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Oak Park 3046 East East Moreland City Council
Oaklands Junction 3063 Inner West West Hume City Council
Oakleigh 3166 East East Monash City Council
Oakleigh East 3166 East East Monash City Council
Oakleigh South 3167 East East Monash City Council
Oakvale 3540 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Ocean Grange 3880 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Ocean Grove 3226 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Officer 3809 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Officer South 3809 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Old Tallangatta 3701 North East East Towong Shire Council
Olinda 3788 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Ombersley 3241 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Omeo 3898 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Omeo Valley 3898 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Ondit 3249 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Orbost 3888 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Orford 3284 West West Moyne Shire Council
Ormond 3204 East East Glen Eira City Council
Orrvale 3631 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Osbornes Flat 3691 North East East Indigo Shire Council
Outtrim 3951 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Ouyen 3490 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Ovens 3738 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Oxley 3678 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Oxley Flats 3678 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Ozenkadnook 3413 West West West Wimmera Shire Council
Paaratte 3268 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Painswick 3551 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Pakenham 3810 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Pakenham South 3810 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Pakenham Upper 3810 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Panitya 3512 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Panmure 3265 West West Moyne Shire Council
Panton Hill 3759 East East Nillumbik Shire Council
Paradise 3477 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Paradise Beach 3851 East East Wellington Shire Council
Paraparap 3240 Inner West West Surf Coast Shire Council
Park Orchards 3114 East East Manningham City Council
Parkdale 3195 East East Kingston City Council
Parkville 3052 East East Melbourne City Council
Parwan 3340 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Paschendale 3315 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Pascoe Vale 3044 East East Moreland City Council
Pascoe Vale South 3044 East East Moreland City Council
Pastoria 3444 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Pastoria East 3444 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Patchewollock 3491 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Patho 3564 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Patterson Lakes 3197 East East Kingston City Council
Patyah 3318 West West West Wimmera Shire Council
Paynesville 3880 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Pearcedale 3912 East East Casey City Council
Pearsondale 3851 East East Wellington Shire Council
Peechelba 3678 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Peechelba East 3678 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Pelluebla 3727 North East East Moira Shire Council
Pennyroyal 3235 Inner West West Surf Coast Shire Council
Penshurst 3289 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Pental Island 3586 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Pentland Hills 3341 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Percydale 3478 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Peronne 3413 West West West Wimmera Shire Council
Perry Bridge 3862 East East Wellington Shire Council
Peterborough 3270 West West Moyne Shire Council
Petticoat Creek 3233 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Pheasant Creek 3757 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Piangil 3597 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Picola 3639 North East East Moira Shire Council
Picola West 3639 North East East Moira Shire Council
Piedmont 3833 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Pier Milan 3533 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Pigeon Ponds 3407 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Piggoreet 3351 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Pimpinio 3401 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Pine Grove 3573 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Pine Lodge 3631 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Pine Mountain 3709 North East East Towong Shire Council
Pine View 3579 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Pioneer Bay 3984 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Pipers Creek 3444 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Pira 3585 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Piries 3723 East East Mansfield Shire Council
Pirron Yallock 3249 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Pitfield 3351 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Pittong 3360 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Plenty 3090 East East Nillumbik Shire Council
Plumpton 3335 Inner West West Melton City Council
Point Cook 3030 Inner West West Wyndham City Council
Point Leo 3916 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Point Lonsdale 3225 Inner West West Queenscliffe Borough Council
Polisbet 3585 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Pomborneit 3260 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Pomborneit East 3249 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Pomborneit North 3260 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Pomonal 3381 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Pompapiel 3571 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Poolaijelo 3312 West West West Wimmera Shire Council
Pootilla 3352 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Poowong 3988 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Poowong East 3988 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Poowong North 3988 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Porcupine Ridge 3461 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Porepunkah 3740 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Port Albert 3971 East East Wellington Shire Council
Port Campbell 3269 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Port Fairy 3284 West West Moyne Shire Council
Port Franklin 3964 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Port Melbourne 3207 East East Port Phillip City Council
Port Welshpool 3965 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Portarlington 3223 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Portland 3305 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Portland North 3305 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Portland West 3305 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Portsea 3944 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Pound Creek 3996 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Powelltown 3797 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Powers Creek 3312 West West West Wimmera Shire Council
Powlett Plains 3517 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Prahran 3181 East East Stonnington City Council
Prairie 3572 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Pranjip 3666 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Preston 3072 East East Darebin City Council
Princes Hill 3054 East East Yarra City Council
Princetown 3269 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Puckapunyal 3662 East East Mitchell Shire Council
Pura Pura 3271 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Purdeet 3289 West West Moyne Shire Council
Purnim 3278 West West Moyne Shire Council
Purnim West 3278 West West Moyne Shire Council
Pyalong 3521 East East Mitchell Shire Council
Pyramid Hill 3575 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Quambatook 3540 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Quandong 3030 Inner West West Wyndham City Council
Quantong 3401 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Quarry Hill 3550 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Queenscliff 3225 Inner West West Queenscliffe Borough Council
Queensferry 3984 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Raglan 3373 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Rainbow 3424 West West Hindmarsh Shire Council
Ranceby 3951 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Rathscar 3465 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Rathscar West 3465 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Ravenhall 3023 Inner West West Melton City Council
Ravenswood 3453 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Ravenswood South 3453 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Rawson 3825 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Raymond Island 3880 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Raywood 3570 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Red Cliffs 3496 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Red Hill 3937 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Red Hill South 3937 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Red Lion 3371 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Redan 3350 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Redbank 3477 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Redcastle 3523 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Redesdale 3444 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Reedy Creek 3658 East East Mitchell Shire Council
Reedy Dam 3395 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Reedy Flat 3895 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Reedy Lake 3579 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Reefton 3799 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Research 3095 East East Nillumbik Shire Council
Reservoir 3073 East East Darebin City Council
Rheola 3517 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Rhyll 3923 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Rhymney 3377 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Riachella 3385 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Rich Avon 3480 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Rich Avon East 3480 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Rich Avon West 3480 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Richmond 3121 East East Yarra City Council
Richmond Plains 3518 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Riddells Creek 3431 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Riggs Creek 3666 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Ringwood 3134 East East Maroondah City Council
Ringwood East 3135 East East Maroondah City Council
Ringwood North 3134 East East Maroondah City Council
Ripplebrook 3818 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Rippleside 3215 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Ripponlea 3185 East East Port Phillip City Council
Riverside 3401 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Riverslea 3860 East East Wellington Shire Council
Robertsons Beach 3971 East East Wellington Shire Council
Robinvale 3549 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Rochester 3561 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Rochford 3442 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Rockbank 3335 Inner West West Melton City Council
Rocklands 3401 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Rocklyn 3364 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Rocky Point 3377 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Rokeby 3821 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Rokewood 3330 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Rokewood Junction 3351 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Romsey 3434 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Rosanna 3084 East East Banyule City Council
Rose River 3678 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Rosebery 3395 West West Yarriambiack Shire Council
Rosebrook 3285 West West Moyne Shire Council
Rosebud 3939 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Rosedale 3847 East East Wellington Shire Council
Roses Gap 3385 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Rosewhite 3737 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Roslynmead 3564 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Ross Creek 3351 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Rossbridge 3377 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Rostron 3477 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Rowsley 3340 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Rowville 3178 East East Knox City Council
Roxburgh Park 3064 Inner West West Hume City Council
Rubicon 3712 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Ruby 3953 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Ruffy 3666 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Running Creek 3691 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Runnymede 3558 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Rupanyup 3388 West West Yarriambiack Shire Council
Rushworth 3612 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Russells Bridge 3331 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Rutherglen 3685 North East East Indigo Shire Council
Ryanston 3992 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Rye 3941 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Rythdale 3810 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Safety Beach 3936 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Sailors Falls 3461 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Sailors Gully 3556 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Sailors Hill 3461 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Sale 3850 East East Wellington Shire Council
Salisbury West 3517 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Samaria 3673 North East East Benalla Rural City Council
San Remo 3925 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Sandford 3312 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Sandhill Lake 3579 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Sandhurst 3977 East East Frankston City Council
Sandon 3462 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Sandringham 3191 East East Bayside City Council
Sandy Creek 3695 North East East Indigo Shire Council
Sandy Point 3959 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Sarsfield 3875 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Sassafras 3787 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Sawmill Settlement 3723 East East Mansfield Shire Council
Scarsdale 3351 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Scoresby 3179 East East Knox City Council
Scotchmans Lead 3352 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Scotsburn 3352 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Scotts Creek 3267 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Sea Lake 3533 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Seabrook 3028 Inner West West Hobsons Bay City Council
Seacombe 3851 East East Wellington Shire Council
Seaford 3198 East East Frankston City Council
Seaholme 3018 Inner West West Hobsons Bay City Council
Seaspray 3851 East East Wellington Shire Council
Seaton 3858 East East Wellington Shire Council
Seaview 3821 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Sebastian 3556 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Sebastopol 3356 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Seddon 3011 Inner West West Maribyrnong City Council
Sedgwick 3551 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Selby 3159 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Separation Creek 3234 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Serpentine 3517 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Serviceton 3420 West West West Wimmera Shire Council
Seville 3139 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Seville East 3139 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Seymour 3660 East East Mitchell Shire Council
Shady Creek 3821 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Shannonvale 3898 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Shays Flat 3377 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
She Oaks 3331 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Sheans Creek 3666 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Sheep Hills 3392 West West Yarriambiack Shire Council
Shelbourne 3515 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Shelford 3329 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Shelley 3701 North East East Towong Shire Council
Shepherds Flat 3461 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Shepparton 3630 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Shepparton East 3631 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Shepparton North 3631 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Sherbrooke 3789 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Shoreham 3916 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Sidonia 3444 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Silvan 3795 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Silverleaves 3922 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Simpson 3266 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Simpsons Creek 3888 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Simson 3465 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Skenes Creek 3233 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Skenes Creek North 3233 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Skibo 3260 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Skinners Flat 3518 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Skipton 3361 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Skye 3977 East East Frankston City Council
Slaty Creek 3477 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Smeaton 3364 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Smiths Beach 3922 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Smiths Gully 3760 East East Nillumbik Shire Council
Smokeytown 3364 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Smoko 3741 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Smythes Creek 3351 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Smythesdale 3351 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Snake Valley 3351 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Soldiers Hill 3350 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Somers 3927 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Somerton 3062 Inner West West Hume City Council
Somerville 3912 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Sorrento 3943 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
South Dudley 3995 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
South Geelong 3220 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
South Kingsville 3015 Inner West West Hobsons Bay City Council
South Melbourne 3205 East East Port Phillip City Council
South Morang 3752 East East Whittlesea City Council
South Purrumbete 3260 West West Corangamite Shire Council
South Wharf 3006 East East Melbourne City Council
South Yarra 3141 East East Stonnington City Council
Southbank 3006 East East Melbourne City Council
Southern Cross 3283 West West Moyne Shire Council
Spargo Creek 3461 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Speed 3488 West West Yarriambiack Shire Council
Speewa 3585 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Spotswood 3015 Inner West West Hobsons Bay City Council
Spring Gully 3550 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Spring Hill 3444 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Springbank 3352 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Springdallah 3351 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Springfield 3544 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Springfield 3434 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Springhurst 3682 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Springmount 3364 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Springvale 3171 East East Greater Dandenong City Council
Springvale South 3172 East East Greater Dandenong City Council
St Albans 3021 Inner West West Brimbank City Council
St Albans Park 3219 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
St Andrews 3761 East East Nillumbik Shire Council
St Andrews Beach 3941 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
St Arnaud 3478 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
St Arnaud East 3477 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
St Arnaud North 3477 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
St Clair 3995 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
St Germains 3620 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
St Helena 3088 East East Banyule City Council
St Helens 3285 West West Moyne Shire Council
St Helens Plains 3401 West West Horsham Rural City Council
St James 3727 North East East Moira Shire Council
St Kilda 3182 East East Port Phillip City Council
St Kilda East 3183 East East Port Phillip City Council
St Kilda West 3182 East East Port Phillip City Council
St Leonards 3223 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Staceys Bridge 3971 East East Wellington Shire Council
Staffordshire Reef 3351 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Staghorn Flat 3691 North East East Wodonga City Council
Stanhope 3623 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Stanhope South 3623 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Stanley 3747 North East East Indigo Shire Council
Staughton Vale 3340 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Stavely 3379 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Stawell 3380 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Steels Creek 3775 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Steiglitz 3331 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Stewarton 3725 North East East Benalla Rural City Council
Stockdale 3862 East East Wellington Shire Council
Stockyard Hill 3373 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Stonehaven 3218 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Stoneleigh 3373 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Stony Creek 3371 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Stony Creek 3957 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Stonyford 3260 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Stradbroke 3851 East East Wellington Shire Council
Strangways 3461 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Straten 3533 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Stratford 3862 East East Wellington Shire Council
Strath Creek 3658 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Strathallan 3622 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Strathbogie 3666 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Strathdale 3550 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Strathdownie 3312 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Strathewen 3099 East East Nillumbik Shire Council
Strathfieldsaye 3551 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Strathkellar 3301 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Strathlea 3364 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Strathmerton 3641 North East East Moira Shire Council
Strathmore 3041 Inner West West Moonee Valley City Council
Strathmore Heights 3041 Inner West West Moonee Valley City Council
Strathtulloh 3338 Inner West West Melton City Council
Streatham 3351 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Strzelecki 3950 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Stuart Mill 3477 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Sugarloaf 3234 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Sugarloaf Creek 3658 East East Mitchell Shire Council
Suggan Buggan 3885 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Sulky 3352 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Sunbury 3429 Inner West West Hume City Council
Sunday Creek 3658 East East Mitchell Shire Council
Sunderland Bay 3922 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Sunnycliffs 3496 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Sunset Strip 3922 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Sunshine 3020 Inner West West Brimbank City Council
Sunshine North 3020 Inner West West Brimbank City Council
Sunshine West 3020 Inner West West Brimbank City Council
Surf Beach 3922 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Surrey Hills 3127 East East Boroondara City Council
Sutherland 3477 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Sutherlands Creek 3331 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Sutton 3530 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Sutton Grange 3448 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Swan Bay 3225 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Swan Hill 3585 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Swan Hill West 3585 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Swan Marsh 3249 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Swan Reach 3903 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Swanpool 3673 North East East Benalla Rural City Council
Swanwater 3477 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Swanwater West 3480 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Swifts Creek 3896 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Sydenham 3037 Inner West West Brimbank City Council
Sylvaterre 3575 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Tabilk 3607 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Tabor 3289 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Taggerty 3714 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Tahara 3301 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Tahara Bridge 3315 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Tahara West 3310 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Talbot 3371 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Talgarno 3691 North East East Towong Shire Council
Tallandoon 3701 North East East Towong Shire Council
Tallangatta 3700 North East East Towong Shire Council
Tallangatta East 3700 North East East Towong Shire Council
Tallangatta South 3701 North East East Towong Shire Council
Tallangatta Valley 3701 North East East Towong Shire Council
Tallarook 3659 East East Mitchell Shire Council
Tallygaroopna 3634 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Tambo Crossing 3893 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Tambo Upper 3885 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Tamboon 3890 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Taminick 3675 North East East Benalla Rural City Council
Tamleugh 3669 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Tamleugh North 3669 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Tandarook 3260 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Tandarra 3571 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Tangambalanga 3691 North East East Indigo Shire Council
Tanjil Bren 3833 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Tanjil South 3825 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Tantaraboo 3764 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Tanwood 3478 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Tanybryn 3249 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Taradale 3447 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Tarcombe 3666 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Tarilta 3451 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Tarnagulla 3551 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Tarneit 3029 Inner West West Wyndham City Council
Tarnook 3670 North East East Benalla Rural City Council
Taroon 3265 West West Moyne Shire Council
Tarra Valley 3971 East East Wellington Shire Council
Tarranyurk 3414 West West Hindmarsh Shire Council
Tarraville 3971 East East Wellington Shire Council
Tarrawarra 3775 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Tarrawingee 3678 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Tarrayoukyan 3315 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Tarrengower 3463 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Tarrenlea 3315 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Tarrington 3301 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Tarrone 3283 West West Moyne Shire Council
Tarwin 3956 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Tarwin Lower 3956 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Tatong 3673 North East East Benalla Rural City Council
Tatura 3616 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Tatura East 3616 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Tatyoon 3378 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Tawonga 3697 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Tawonga South 3698 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Taylor Bay 3713 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Taylors Hill 3037 Inner West West Melton City Council
Taylors Lakes 3038 Inner West West Brimbank City Council
Teal Point 3579 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Tecoma 3160 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Teddywaddy 3527 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Teddywaddy West 3527 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Teesdale 3328 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Telangatuk East 3401 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Telford 3730 North East East Moira Shire Council
Telopea Downs 3420 West West West Wimmera Shire Council
Templestowe 3106 East East Manningham City Council
Templestowe Lower 3107 East East Manningham City Council
Tempy 3489 West West Yarriambiack Shire Council
Tenby Point 3984 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Tennyson 3572 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Terang 3264 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Terip Terip 3719 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Terrappee 3525 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Terrick Terrick 3575 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Terrick Terrick East 3573 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Tesbury 3260 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Tetoora Road 3821 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Thalia 3527 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Thalloo 3825 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
The Basin 3154 East East Knox City Council
The Cove 3268 West West Moyne Shire Council
The Gurdies 3984 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
The Heart 3851 East East Wellington Shire Council
The Honeysuckles 3851 East East Wellington Shire Council
The Patch 3792 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
The Sisters 3265 West West Moyne Shire Council
Thologolong 3691 North East East Towong Shire Council
Thomastown 3074 East East Whittlesea City Council
Thomson 3219 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Thoona 3726 North East East Benalla Rural City Council
Thornbury 3071 East East Darebin City Council
Thornhill Park 3335 Inner West West Melton City Council
Thornton 3712 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Thorpdale 3835 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Thorpdale South 3824 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Thowgla Valley 3707 North East East Towong Shire Council
Three Bridges 3797 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Tidal River 3960 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Timboon 3268 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Timboon West 3268 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Timmering 3561 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Timor 3465 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Timor West 3465 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Tinamba 3859 East East Wellington Shire Council
Tinamba West 3859 East East Wellington Shire Council
Tintaldra 3708 North East East Towong Shire Council
Tittybong 3542 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Tol Tol 3549 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Tolmie 3723 East East Mansfield Shire Council
Tom Groggin 3707 North East East Towong Shire Council
Tongala 3621 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Tonghi Creek 3890 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Tongio 3896 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Tonimbuk 3815 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Tooan 3409 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Tooborac 3522 East East Mitchell Shire Council
Toolamba 3614 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Toolamba West 3614 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Toolangi 3777 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Toolern Vale 3337 Inner West West Melton City Council
Toolleen 3551 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Toolondo 3401 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Toolong 3285 West West Moyne Shire Council
Toongabbie 3856 East East Latrobe City Council
Toora 3962 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Toora North 3962 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Tooradin 3980 East East Casey City Council
Toorak 3142 East East Stonnington City Council
Toorloo Arm 3909 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Tootgarook 3941 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Torquay 3228 Inner West West Surf Coast Shire Council
Torrita 3490 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Torrumbarry 3562 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Torwood 3821 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Tostaree 3888 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Tottenham 3012 Inner West West Maribyrnong City Council
Tottington 3477 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Tourello 3363 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Towan 3596 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Towaninny 3527 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Towaninny South 3527 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Tower Hill 3283 West West Moyne Shire Council
Towong 3707 North East East Towong Shire Council
Towong Upper 3707 North East East Towong Shire Council
Trafalgar 3824 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Trafalgar East 3824 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Trafalgar South 3824 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Tragowel 3579 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Traralgon 3844 East East Latrobe City Council
Traralgon East 3844 East East Latrobe City Council
Traralgon South 3844 East East Latrobe City Council
Travancore 3032 Inner West West Moonee Valley City Council
Trawalla 3373 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Trawool 3660 East East Mitchell Shire Council
Traynors Lagoon 3477 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Tremont 3785 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Trentham 3458 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Trentham East 3458 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Tresco 3583 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Tresco West 3584 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Trida 3953 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Truganina 3029 Inner West West Wyndham City Council
Tubbut 3888 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Tuerong 3915 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Tulkara 3384 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Tullamarine 3043 Inner West West Hume City Council
Tungamah 3728 North East East Moira Shire Council
Turoar 3546 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Turriff 3488 West West Yarriambiack Shire Council
Turriff East 3488 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Turtons Creek 3960 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Tutye 3490 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Tyaak 3658 East East Mitchell Shire Council
Tyabb 3913 East East Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Tyenna 3533 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Tyers 3844 East East Latrobe City Council
Tylden 3444 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Tylden South 3444 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Tynong 3813 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Tynong North 3813 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Tyntynder 3586 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Tyntynder South 3586 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Tyrendarra 3285 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Tyrendarra East 3285 West West Moyne Shire Council
Tyrrell 3533 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Tyrrell Downs 3533 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Ullina 3370 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Ullswater 3318 West West West Wimmera Shire Council
Ultima 3544 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Ultima East 3544 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Ulupna 3641 North East East Moira Shire Council
Undera 3629 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Underbool 3509 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Upotipotpon 3669 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Upper Ferntree Gully 3156 East East Knox City Council
Upper Gundowring 3691 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Upper Lurg 3673 North East East Benalla Rural City Council
Upper Plenty 3756 East East Mitchell Shire Council
Upper Ryans Creek 3673 North East East Benalla Rural City Council
Upton Hill 3664 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Upwey 3158 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Valencia Creek 3860 East East Wellington Shire Council
Vasey 3407 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Vaughan 3451 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Vectis 3401 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Ventnor 3922 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Venus Bay 3956 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Vermont 3133 East East Whitehorse City Council
Vermont South 3133 East East Whitehorse City Council
Vervale 3814 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Vesper 3833 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Victoria Point 3294 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Victoria Valley 3294 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Viewbank 3084 East East Banyule City Council
Vinifera 3591 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Violet Town 3669 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Vite Vite 3325 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Vite Vite North 3325 West West Corangamite Shire Council
W Tree 3885 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Waaia 3637 North East East Moira Shire Council
Waanyarra 3551 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Waarre 3269 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Waggarandall 3646 North East East Moira Shire Council
Wahgunyah 3687 North East East Indigo Shire Council
Wahring 3608 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Wail 3401 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Wairewa 3887 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Waitchie 3544 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Wal Wal 3385 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Waldara 3678 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Walhalla 3825 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Walkerville 3956 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Walkerville North 3956 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Walkerville South 3956 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Wallace 3352 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Wallacedale 3303 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Wallagaraugh 3891 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Wallaloo 3387 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Wallaloo East 3387 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Wallan 3756 East East Mitchell Shire Council
Wallinduc 3351 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Wallington 3222 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Wallup 3401 West West Yarriambiack Shire Council
Walmer 3463 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Walpa 3875 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Walpeup 3507 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Walwa 3709 North East East Towong Shire Council
Wanalta 3612 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Wandana Heights 3216 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Wandella 3579 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Wandiligong 3744 North East East Alpine Shire Council
Wandin East 3139 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Wandin North 3139 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Wando Bridge 3312 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Wando Vale 3312 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Wandong 3758 East East Mitchell Shire Council
Wandown 3549 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Wangandary 3678 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Wangarabell 3891 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Wangaratta 3677 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Wangaratta South 3678 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Wangie 3530 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Wangoom 3279 West West Moyne Shire Council
Wannon 3301 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Wantirna 3152 East East Knox City Council
Wantirna South 3152 East East Knox City Council
Waranga 3616 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council
Waranga Shores 3612 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Waratah Bay 3959 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Warburton 3799 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Wareek 3465 Central East Central Goldfields Shire Council
Wargan 3505 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Warmur 3482 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Warncoort 3243 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Warne 3530 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Warneet 3980 East East Casey City Council
Warrabkook 3286 West West Moyne Shire Council
Warracknabeal 3393 West West Yarriambiack Shire Council
Warragul 3820 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Warragul South 3821 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Warragul West 3821 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Warrak 3377 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Warrandyte 3113 East East Manningham City Council
Warrandyte South 3134 East East Manningham City Council
Warranwood 3134 East East Maroondah City Council
Warrayure 3301 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Warrenbayne 3670 North East East Benalla Rural City Council
Warrenheip 3352 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Warrenmang 3478 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Warrion 3249 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Warrnambool 3280 West West Warrnambool City Council
Warrock 3312 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Warrong 3283 West West Moyne Shire Council
Wartook 3401 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Watchem 3482 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Watchem West 3482 West West Yarriambiack Shire Council
Watchupga 3485 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Waterford Park 3658 East East Mitchell Shire Council
Waterholes 3875 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Waterloo 3373 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Waterways 3195 East East Kingston City Council
Watsonia 3087 East East Banyule City Council
Watsonia North 3087 East East Banyule City Council
Watsons Creek 3097 East East Nillumbik Shire Council
Wattle Bank 3995 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Wattle Creek 3384 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Wattle Flat 3352 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Wattle Glen 3096 East East Nillumbik Shire Council
Wattle Hill 3237 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Waubra 3352 West West Pyrenees Shire Council
Waurn Ponds 3216 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Waygara 3888 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Weatherboard 3352 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Wedderburn 3518 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Wedderburn Junction 3518 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Wee Wee Rup 3568 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Weeaproinah 3237 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Weering 3251 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Weerite 3260 West West Corangamite Shire Council
Wehla 3518 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Weir Views 3338 Inner West West Melton City Council
Wellsford 3551 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Welshmans Reef 3462 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Welshpool 3966 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Wemen 3549 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Wendouree 3355 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Wensleydale 3241 Inner West West Surf Coast Shire Council
Werneth 3352 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Werona 3364 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Werribee 3030 Inner West West Wyndham City Council
Werribee South 3030 Inner West West Wyndham City Council
Werrimull 3496 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Wesburn 3799 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
West Bendigo 3550 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
West Creek 3992 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
West Footscray 3012 Inner West West Maribyrnong City Council
West Melbourne 3003 East East Melbourne City Council
West Wodonga 3690 North East East Wodonga City Council
Westbury 3825 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Westby 3579 Central East Gannawarra Shire Council
Westmeadows 3049 Inner West West Hume City Council
Westmere 3351 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Whanregarwen 3714 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Wharparilla 3564 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Wheatsheaf 3461 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Wheelers Hill 3150 East East Monash City Council
Whipstick 3556 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Whirily 3483 Central East Buloke Shire Council
White Hills 3550 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Whiteheads Creek 3660 East East Mitchell Shire Council
Whitelaw 3950 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Whitfield 3733 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Whitlands 3678 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Whittington 3219 Inner West West Greater Geelong City Council
Whittlesea 3757 East East Whittlesea City Council
Whoorel 3243 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Whorouly 3735 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Whorouly East 3735 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Whorouly South 3735 North East East Wangaratta Rural City Council
Whroo 3612 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Wickliffe 3379 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Wilby 3728 North East East Moira Shire Council
Wild Dog Valley 3953 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Wildwood 3429 Inner West West Hume City Council
Wilkur 3393 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Willangie 3485 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Willatook 3283 West West Moyne Shire Council
Willaura 3379 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Willaura North 3379 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Willenabrina 3393 West West Yarriambiack Shire Council
Williams Landing 3027 Inner West West Wyndham City Council
Williamstown 3016 Inner West West Hobsons Bay City Council
Williamstown North 3016 Inner West West Hobsons Bay City Council
Willow Grove 3825 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Willowmavin 3764 East East Mitchell Shire Council
Willowvale 3360 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Willung 3847 East East Wellington Shire Council
Willung South 3847 East East Wellington Shire Council
Wilsons Hill 3515 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Wilsons Promontory 3960 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Wimbledon Heights 3922 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Winchelsea 3241 Inner West West Surf Coast Shire Council
Winchelsea South 3241 Inner West West Surf Coast Shire Council
Windermere 3352 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Windsor 3181 East East Stonnington City Council
Wingan River 3891 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Wingeel 3321 Inner West West Golden Plains Shire Council
Winjallok 3477 West West Northern Grampians Shire Council
Winlaton 3585 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Winnambool 3546 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Winnap 3304 West West Glenelg Shire Council
Winnindoo 3858 East East Wellington Shire Council
Winslow 3281 West West Moyne Shire Council
Winter Valley 3358 Inner West West Ballarat City Council
Winton 3673 North East East Benalla Rural City Council
Winton North 3673 North East East Benalla Rural City Council
Wirrate 3608 North East East Strathbogie Shire Council
Wiseleigh 3885 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Wodonga 3690 North East East Wodonga City Council
Wollert 3750 East East Whittlesea City Council
Wombat Creek 3888 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Wombelano 3409 West West West Wimmera Shire Council
Won Wron 3971 East East Wellington Shire Council
Wonga 3960 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Wonga Park 3115 East East Manningham City Council
Wongarra 3234 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Wonthaggi 3995 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Wonwondah 3401 West West Horsham Rural City Council
Wonyip 3962 East East Wellington Shire Council
Wood Wood 3596 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Woodend 3442 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Woodend North 3442 East East Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Woodfield 3715 East East Mansfield Shire Council
Woodford 3281 West West Warrnambool City Council
Woodglen 3875 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Woodhouse 3294 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Woodleigh 3945 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Woods Point 3723 East East Mansfield Shire Council
Woodside 3874 East East Wellington Shire Council
Woodside Beach 3874 East East Wellington Shire Council
Woodside North 3874 East East Wellington Shire Council
Woodstock 3751 East East Whittlesea City Council
Woodstock On Loddon 3551 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Woodstock West 3463 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Woodvale 3556 Central East Greater Bendigo City Council
Wool Wool 3249 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Woolamai 3995 East East Bass Coast Shire Council
Woolenook 3860 East East Wellington Shire Council
Woolshed Flat 3518 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Woolsthorpe 3276 West West Moyne Shire Council
Woomelang 3485 West West Yarriambiack Shire Council
Wooragee 3747 North East East Indigo Shire Council
Woorarra East 3962 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Woorarra West 3960 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Wooreen 3953 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Woori Yallock 3139 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Woorinen 3589 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Woorinen North 3589 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Woorinen South 3588 North West North West Swan Hill Rural City Council
Woorndoo 3272 West West Moyne Shire Council
Wooroonook 3525 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Woosang 3518 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Wootong Vale 3315 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Wroxham 3891 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Wuk Wuk 3875 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Wulgulmerang 3885 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Wulgulmerang East 3885 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Wunghnu 3635 North East East Moira Shire Council
Wurdiboluc 3241 Inner West West Surf Coast Shire Council
Wurruk 3850 East East Wellington Shire Council
Wy Yung 3875 East East East Gippsland Shire Council
Wycheproof 3527 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Wycheproof South 3527 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Wychitella 3525 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Wychitella North 3525 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Wye River 3234 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Wyelangta 3237 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Wyndham Vale 3024 Inner West West Wyndham City Council
Wyuna 3620 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Wyuna East 3620 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Yaapeet 3424 West West Yarriambiack Shire Council
Yabba North 3646 North East East Moira Shire Council
Yabba South 3646 North East East Moira Shire Council
Yackandandah 3749 North East East Indigo Shire Council
Yalca 3637 North East East Moira Shire Council
Yalla-Y-Poora 3378 West West Ararat Rural City Council
Yallambie 3085 East East Banyule City Council
Yallourn 3825 East East Latrobe City Council
Yallourn North 3825 East East Latrobe City Council
Yambuk 3285 West West Moyne Shire Council
Yambuna 3621 North East East Campaspe Shire Council
Yan Yean 3755 East East Whittlesea City Council
Yanac 3418 West West Hindmarsh Shire Council
Yanakie 3960 East East South Gippsland Shire Council
Yando 3537 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Yandoit 3461 Inner West West Hepburn Shire Council
Yandoit Hills 3461 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Yangery 3283 West West Moyne Shire Council
Yannathan 3981 East East Cardinia Shire Council
Yapeen 3451 Central East Mount Alexander Shire Council
Yarck 3719 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Yarpturk 3283 West West Moyne Shire Council
Yarra Glen 3775 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Yarra Junction 3797 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Yarraberb 3516 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Yarragon 3823 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Yarragon South 3823 East East Baw Baw Shire Council
Yarram 3971 East East Wellington Shire Council
Yarrambat 3091 East East Nillumbik Shire Council
Yarraville 3013 Inner West West Maribyrnong City Council
Yarrawalla 3575 Central East Loddon Shire Council
Yarrawonga 3730 North East East Moira Shire Council
Yarrawonga South 3730 North East East Moira Shire Council
Yarroweyah 3644 North East East Moira Shire Council
Yatchaw 3301 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Yawong Hills 3478 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Yea 3717 East East Murrindindi Shire Council
Yellingbo 3139 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Yelta 3505 North West North West Mildura Rural City Council
Yendon 3352 Inner West West Moorabool Shire Council
Yeo 3249 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Yeodene 3249 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Yering 3770 East East Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Yeungroon 3525 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Yeungroon East 3525 Central East Buloke Shire Council
Yielima 3638 North East East Moira Shire Council
Yinnar 3869 East East Latrobe City Council
Yinnar South 3869 East East Latrobe City Council
Youanmite 3646 North East East Moira Shire Council
Youarang 3728 North East East Moira Shire Council
Yulecart 3301 West West Southern Grampians Shire Council
Yundool 3727 North East East Moira Shire Council
Yuroke 3063 Inner West West Hume City Council
Yuulong 3237 West West Colac Otway Shire Council
Zeerust 3634 North East East Greater Shepparton City Council